Teilnehmerliste [GA]

(43 results) Download as CSV

KlasseLandSegelnr.Steuermann: NachnameSteuermann: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.SortiericonBesatzung: NachnameBesatzung: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.Sortiericon
Laser RadialGER191883WeinelHorstAmSCBA02
KorsarAUT835 (GER 3730)WiesReneAmSCBA002WiesDianaAmSCBA002
FDGER1696Dr. ThannheimerAndreasAmSCBA002ThannheimerFranziskaAmSC
KorsarGER3827Heilingbrunner Michael AmSCBA002RogersUteAmSC BA002
HC16GER112477PanzerStephanAMSCBa002PanzerValentin
LaserGER155771SommerUlyAmSCBA002
Laser RadialGER145756KlingenhagenKaiAmmerlander SegelclubBA-002
40 qm SchärenkreuzerG40 G 46Dr. FrauendorferStefanDTYCBA 004Dr. FrauendorferGerdaDTYC
KorsarGER3628KlingenhagenCarstenAmSCBA 002KlingenhagenRenateAmSCBA 002
KorsarGER3644GrabowVolker09.09.1958AmSCGrabowBirgitAmSC
1012198510110121985JimmiNiJimmiNiMBBeEhTxqwVWuUXITXy2389JimmiNiJimmiNiHeiBsAhGWXaBIdyBpS4454
TopCat K2GER2183ReisböckSebastianUSC-M007ReisböckMonikaUSC-M007
HC16GER106686WaserDiegoAmSC002WaserAnitaAmSC002
HC 16GER101432SchmidtBernhardAMSCKörnerLara Joy
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
offene KatGER318AxtnerMarkusYCAmAxtnerFeliciaYCAm
40er SchärenkreuzerGER33GruberCarolaDTYCGruber TimonBoos DieterDTYC
H-JolleGERH 107Neumeister GustavAmsCNN
DrachenGER1127BulaBernd-UlrichAmSCDr. BulaPhilippAmSC
JavelinGER364TyrollerThomasFCSSTyrollerDavidFCSS
Hobie Cat18GER1234HandschuhMatthiasAmScHandschuhFlorianAmSc
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Hobie Cat 16GER18558HummelManfredAmSCFrankeMailinTSV Feldafing
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
offene KatGER007Axtner HansYCAmAxtnerNataliyaYCAm
JavelinGERGER 252SchlagerToniFCSSGüntherPetraFCSS
PlätteGER164TrenkleBarbaraAmSCTrenkleThomasAmSC
Hobie 16GERn.n.SchmidtBernhardAmsc
45er NationalkreuzerGERP 58KolbingerHansAMSCDr.SchätzMichaelAMSC
F18/Hobie TigerGER2721 FinsterwaldMarkusAmsCSpaethPatrickAmsC
HC-16GER80527SeelGünterAMSCSeelTatjana
H - JolleGERH - 123WieczorekRudolfUSCMFaltermeierEnrique
JollenkreuzerGERR 863SchwendemannMatthiasAmSCSchwendemannValentin
40 SchäreGER40 G 8Dr. HerzHelmutLSC/BYCSchubert Michi
HC 16GER101254 oäHuttererChristianAmSCXylanderUlrike-
TraditionsklasseGERR 484SatzgerFranzYacht Club Ambach e.V.Müschen SatzgerGudrunYCAm
FD GERGER 22BogunJürgenAmSCSchneiderFelixYachtclub Seeshaupt
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkYCSTH
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkunterzeismering
Hobie cat 16GERn.n. BraunMikaAMSCn.n.
FDGERN.nHaberlChristian AmscKapustaAlexandra Amsc
420GER50669KowollikJörgSCWWiesIsabelleAmSC

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer