Teilnehmerliste [GA]

(43 results) Download as CSV

KlasseLandSegelnr.Steuermann: NachnameSteuermann: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.Besatzung: NachnameBesatzung: VornameSortiericonVereinDSV-Nr.
HC16GER112477PanzerStephanAMSCBa002PanzerValentin
JollenkreuzerGERR 863SchwendemannMatthiasAmSCSchwendemannValentin
KorsarGER3827Heilingbrunner Michael AmSCBA002RogersUteAmSC BA002
HC 16GER101254 oäHuttererChristianAmSCXylanderUlrike-
PlätteGER164TrenkleBarbaraAmSCTrenkleThomasAmSC
HC-16GER80527SeelGünterAMSCSeelTatjana
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
KorsarGER3628KlingenhagenCarstenAmSCBA 002KlingenhagenRenateAmSCBA 002
DrachenGER1127BulaBernd-UlrichAmSCDr. BulaPhilippAmSC
JavelinGERGER 252SchlagerToniFCSSGüntherPetraFCSS
F18/Hobie TigerGER2721 FinsterwaldMarkusAmsCSpaethPatrickAmsC
offene KatGER007Axtner HansYCAmAxtnerNataliyaYCAm
TopCat K2GER2183ReisböckSebastianUSC-M007ReisböckMonikaUSC-M007
40 SchäreGER40 G 8Dr. HerzHelmutLSC/BYCSchubert Michi
45er NationalkreuzerGERP 58KolbingerHansAMSCDr.SchätzMichaelAMSC
Hobie Cat 16GER18558HummelManfredAmSCFrankeMailinTSV Feldafing
HC 16GER101432SchmidtBernhardAMSCKörnerLara Joy
1012198510110121985JimmiNiJimmiNiMBBeEhTxqwVWuUXITXy2389JimmiNiJimmiNiHeiBsAhGWXaBIdyBpS4454
420GER50669KowollikJörgSCWWiesIsabelleAmSC
TraditionsklasseGERR 484SatzgerFranzYacht Club Ambach e.V.Müschen SatzgerGudrunYCAm
40 qm SchärenkreuzerG40 G 46Dr. FrauendorferStefanDTYCBA 004Dr. FrauendorferGerdaDTYC
FDGER1696Dr. ThannheimerAndreasAmSCBA002ThannheimerFranziskaAmSC
Hobie Cat18GER1234HandschuhMatthiasAmScHandschuhFlorianAmSc
FD GERGER 22BogunJürgenAmSCSchneiderFelixYachtclub Seeshaupt
offene KatGER318AxtnerMarkusYCAmAxtnerFeliciaYCAm
H - JolleGERH - 123WieczorekRudolfUSCMFaltermeierEnrique
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkYCSTH
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkunterzeismering
KorsarAUT835 (GER 3730)WiesReneAmSCBA002WiesDianaAmSCBA002
JavelinGER364TyrollerThomasFCSSTyrollerDavidFCSS
40er SchärenkreuzerGER33GruberCarolaDTYCGruber TimonBoos DieterDTYC
KorsarGER3644GrabowVolker09.09.1958AmSCGrabowBirgitAmSC
HC16GER106686WaserDiegoAmSC002WaserAnitaAmSC002
FDGERN.nHaberlChristian AmscKapustaAlexandra Amsc
Laser RadialGER145756KlingenhagenKaiAmmerlander SegelclubBA-002
Hobie cat 16GERn.n. BraunMikaAMSCn.n.
Laser RadialGER191883WeinelHorstAmSCBA02
LaserGER155771SommerUlyAmSCBA002
Hobie 16GERn.n.SchmidtBernhardAmsc
H-JolleGERH 107Neumeister GustavAmsCNN

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer