Teilnehmerliste [GA]

(43 results) Download as CSV

KlasseLandSegelnr.Steuermann: NachnameSteuermann: VornameVereinSortiericonDSV-Nr.Besatzung: NachnameBesatzung: VornameVereinSortiericonDSV-Nr.
KorsarGER3644GrabowVolker09.09.1958AmSCGrabowBirgitAmSC
Laser RadialGER145756KlingenhagenKaiAmmerlander SegelclubBA-002
H-JolleGERH 107Neumeister GustavAmsCNN
DrachenGER1127BulaBernd-UlrichAmSCDr. BulaPhilippAmSC
FDGERN.nHaberlChristian AmscKapustaAlexandra Amsc
Hobie Cat 16GER18558HummelManfredAmSCFrankeMailinTSV Feldafing
Hobie cat 16GERn.n. BraunMikaAMSCn.n.
FD GERGER 22BogunJürgenAmSCSchneiderFelixYachtclub Seeshaupt
KorsarGER3628KlingenhagenCarstenAmSCBA 002KlingenhagenRenateAmSCBA 002
Laser RadialGER191883WeinelHorstAmSCBA02
HC 16GER101432SchmidtBernhardAMSCKörnerLara Joy
HC 16GER101254 oäHuttererChristianAmSCXylanderUlrike-
FDGER1696Dr. ThannheimerAndreasAmSCBA002ThannheimerFranziskaAmSC
45er NationalkreuzerGERP 58KolbingerHansAMSCDr.SchätzMichaelAMSC
JollenkreuzerGERR 863SchwendemannMatthiasAmSCSchwendemannValentin
KorsarGER3827Heilingbrunner Michael AmSCBA002RogersUteAmSC BA002
Hobie Cat18GER1234HandschuhMatthiasAmScHandschuhFlorianAmSc
LaserGER155771SommerUlyAmSCBA002
HC16GER106686WaserDiegoAmSC002WaserAnitaAmSC002
HC-16GER80527SeelGünterAMSCSeelTatjana
KorsarAUT835 (GER 3730)WiesReneAmSCBA002WiesDianaAmSCBA002
Hobie 16GERn.n.SchmidtBernhardAmsc
PlätteGER164TrenkleBarbaraAmSCTrenkleThomasAmSC
HC16GER112477PanzerStephanAMSCBa002PanzerValentin
F18/Hobie TigerGER2721 FinsterwaldMarkusAmsCSpaethPatrickAmsC
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
40er SchärenkreuzerGER33GruberCarolaDTYCGruber TimonBoos DieterDTYC
40 qm SchärenkreuzerG40 G 46Dr. FrauendorferStefanDTYCBA 004Dr. FrauendorferGerdaDTYC
JavelinGER364TyrollerThomasFCSSTyrollerDavidFCSS
JavelinGERGER 252SchlagerToniFCSSGüntherPetraFCSS
40 SchäreGER40 G 8Dr. HerzHelmutLSC/BYCSchubert Michi
1012198510110121985JimmiNiJimmiNiMBBeEhTxqwVWuUXITXy2389JimmiNiJimmiNiHeiBsAhGWXaBIdyBpS4454
420GER50669KowollikJörgSCWWiesIsabelleAmSC
TopCat K2GER2183ReisböckSebastianUSC-M007ReisböckMonikaUSC-M007
H - JolleGERH - 123WieczorekRudolfUSCMFaltermeierEnrique
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
TraditionsklasseGERR 484SatzgerFranzYacht Club Ambach e.V.Müschen SatzgerGudrunYCAm
offene KatGER318AxtnerMarkusYCAmAxtnerFeliciaYCAm
offene KatGER007Axtner HansYCAmAxtnerNataliyaYCAm
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkunterzeismering
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkYCSTH

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer