Teilnehmerliste [GA]

(43 results) Download as CSV

KlasseLandSegelnr.Steuermann: NachnameSteuermann: VornameSortiericonVereinDSV-Nr.Besatzung: NachnameBesatzung: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.
FDGER1696Dr. ThannheimerAndreasAmSCBA002ThannheimerFranziskaAmSC
PlätteGER164TrenkleBarbaraAmSCTrenkleThomasAmSC
DrachenGER1127BulaBernd-UlrichAmSCDr. BulaPhilippAmSC
Hobie 16GERn.n.SchmidtBernhardAmsc
HC 16GER101432SchmidtBernhardAMSCKörnerLara Joy
40er SchärenkreuzerGER33GruberCarolaDTYCGruber TimonBoos DieterDTYC
KorsarGER3628KlingenhagenCarstenAmSCBA 002KlingenhagenRenateAmSCBA 002
HC 16GER101254 oäHuttererChristianAmSCXylanderUlrike-
FDGERN.nHaberlChristian AmscKapustaAlexandra Amsc
HC16GER106686WaserDiegoAmSC002WaserAnitaAmSC002
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
TraditionsklasseGERR 484SatzgerFranzYacht Club Ambach e.V.Müschen SatzgerGudrunYCAm
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
H-JolleGERH 107Neumeister GustavAmsCNN
HC-16GER80527SeelGünterAMSCSeelTatjana
offene KatGER007Axtner HansYCAmAxtnerNataliyaYCAm
45er NationalkreuzerGERP 58KolbingerHansAMSCDr.SchätzMichaelAMSC
40 SchäreGER40 G 8Dr. HerzHelmutLSC/BYCSchubert Michi
Laser RadialGER191883WeinelHorstAmSCBA02
1012198510110121985JimmiNiJimmiNiMBBeEhTxqwVWuUXITXy2389JimmiNiJimmiNiHeiBsAhGWXaBIdyBpS4454
420GER50669KowollikJörgSCWWiesIsabelleAmSC
FD GERGER 22BogunJürgenAmSCSchneiderFelixYachtclub Seeshaupt
Laser RadialGER145756KlingenhagenKaiAmmerlander SegelclubBA-002
Hobie Cat 16GER18558HummelManfredAmSCFrankeMailinTSV Feldafing
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkunterzeismering
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkYCSTH
offene KatGER318AxtnerMarkusYCAmAxtnerFeliciaYCAm
F18/Hobie TigerGER2721 FinsterwaldMarkusAmsCSpaethPatrickAmsC
JollenkreuzerGERR 863SchwendemannMatthiasAmSCSchwendemannValentin
Hobie Cat18GER1234HandschuhMatthiasAmScHandschuhFlorianAmSc
KorsarGER3827Heilingbrunner Michael AmSCBA002RogersUteAmSC BA002
Hobie cat 16GERn.n. BraunMikaAMSCn.n.
KorsarAUT835 (GER 3730)WiesReneAmSCBA002WiesDianaAmSCBA002
H - JolleGERH - 123WieczorekRudolfUSCMFaltermeierEnrique
TopCat K2GER2183ReisböckSebastianUSC-M007ReisböckMonikaUSC-M007
40 qm SchärenkreuzerG40 G 46Dr. FrauendorferStefanDTYCBA 004Dr. FrauendorferGerdaDTYC
HC16GER112477PanzerStephanAMSCBa002PanzerValentin
JavelinGER364TyrollerThomasFCSSTyrollerDavidFCSS
JavelinGERGER 252SchlagerToniFCSSGüntherPetraFCSS
LaserGER155771SommerUlyAmSCBA002
KorsarGER3644GrabowVolker09.09.1958AmSCGrabowBirgitAmSC

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer