Teilnehmerliste [GA]

(43 results) Download as CSV

KlasseLandSegelnr.SortiericonSteuermann: NachnameSteuermann: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.Besatzung: NachnameBesatzung: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.
offene KatGER007Axtner HansYCAmAxtnerNataliyaYCAm
1012198510110121985JimmiNiJimmiNiMBBeEhTxqwVWuUXITXy2389JimmiNiJimmiNiHeiBsAhGWXaBIdyBpS4454
HC 16GER101254 oäHuttererChristianAmSCXylanderUlrike-
HC 16GER101432SchmidtBernhardAMSCKörnerLara Joy
HC16GER106686WaserDiegoAmSC002WaserAnitaAmSC002
HC16GER112477PanzerStephanAMSCBa002PanzerValentin
DrachenGER1127BulaBernd-UlrichAmSCDr. BulaPhilippAmSC
Hobie Cat18GER1234HandschuhMatthiasAmScHandschuhFlorianAmSc
Laser RadialGER145756KlingenhagenKaiAmmerlander SegelclubBA-002
LaserGER155771SommerUlyAmSCBA002
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
PlätteGER164TrenkleBarbaraAmSCTrenkleThomasAmSC
FDGER1696Dr. ThannheimerAndreasAmSCBA002ThannheimerFranziskaAmSC
Hobie Cat 16GER18558HummelManfredAmSCFrankeMailinTSV Feldafing
Laser RadialGER191883WeinelHorstAmSCBA02
TopCat K2GER2183ReisböckSebastianUSC-M007ReisböckMonikaUSC-M007
F18/Hobie TigerGER2721 FinsterwaldMarkusAmsCSpaethPatrickAmsC
offene KatGER318AxtnerMarkusYCAmAxtnerFeliciaYCAm
40er SchärenkreuzerGER33GruberCarolaDTYCGruber TimonBoos DieterDTYC
KorsarGER3628KlingenhagenCarstenAmSCBA 002KlingenhagenRenateAmSCBA 002
JavelinGER364TyrollerThomasFCSSTyrollerDavidFCSS
KorsarGER3644GrabowVolker09.09.1958AmSCGrabowBirgitAmSC
KorsarGER3827Heilingbrunner Michael AmSCBA002RogersUteAmSC BA002
40 qm SchärenkreuzerG40 G 46Dr. FrauendorferStefanDTYCBA 004Dr. FrauendorferGerdaDTYC
40 SchäreGER40 G 8Dr. HerzHelmutLSC/BYCSchubert Michi
420GER50669KowollikJörgSCWWiesIsabelleAmSC
HC-16GER80527SeelGünterAMSCSeelTatjana
KorsarAUT835 (GER 3730)WiesReneAmSCBA002WiesDianaAmSCBA002
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkYCSTH
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkunterzeismering
FD GERGER 22BogunJürgenAmSCSchneiderFelixYachtclub Seeshaupt
JavelinGERGER 252SchlagerToniFCSSGüntherPetraFCSS
H - JolleGERH - 123WieczorekRudolfUSCMFaltermeierEnrique
H-JolleGERH 107Neumeister GustavAmsCNN
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
FDGERN.nHaberlChristian AmscKapustaAlexandra Amsc
Hobie cat 16GERn.n. BraunMikaAMSCn.n.
Hobie 16GERn.n.SchmidtBernhardAmsc
45er NationalkreuzerGERP 58KolbingerHansAMSCDr.SchätzMichaelAMSC
TraditionsklasseGERR 484SatzgerFranzYacht Club Ambach e.V.Müschen SatzgerGudrunYCAm
JollenkreuzerGERR 863SchwendemannMatthiasAmSCSchwendemannValentin

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer