Teilnehmerliste [GA]

(43 results) Download as CSV

KlasseLandSortiericonSegelnr.Steuermann: NachnameSteuermann: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.Besatzung: NachnameBesatzung: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.
1012198510110121985JimmiNiJimmiNiMBBeEhTxqwVWuUXITXy2389JimmiNiJimmiNiHeiBsAhGWXaBIdyBpS4454
KorsarAUT835 (GER 3730)WiesReneAmSCBA002WiesDianaAmSCBA002
40 qm SchärenkreuzerG40 G 46Dr. FrauendorferStefanDTYCBA 004Dr. FrauendorferGerdaDTYC
KorsarGER3644GrabowVolker09.09.1958AmSCGrabowBirgitAmSC
HC 16GER101432SchmidtBernhardAMSCKörnerLara Joy
40er SchärenkreuzerGER33GruberCarolaDTYCGruber TimonBoos DieterDTYC
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
420GER50669KowollikJörgSCWWiesIsabelleAmSC
Laser RadialGER191883WeinelHorstAmSCBA02
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
offene KatGER318AxtnerMarkusYCAmAxtnerFeliciaYCAm
KorsarGER3628KlingenhagenCarstenAmSCBA 002KlingenhagenRenateAmSCBA 002
H-JolleGERH 107Neumeister GustavAmsCNN
JavelinGER364TyrollerThomasFCSSTyrollerDavidFCSS
Hobie Cat18GER1234HandschuhMatthiasAmScHandschuhFlorianAmSc
Laser RadialGER145756KlingenhagenKaiAmmerlander SegelclubBA-002
DrachenGER1127BulaBernd-UlrichAmSCDr. BulaPhilippAmSC
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Hobie Cat 16GER18558HummelManfredAmSCFrankeMailinTSV Feldafing
FD GERGER 22BogunJürgenAmSCSchneiderFelixYachtclub Seeshaupt
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
offene KatGER007Axtner HansYCAmAxtnerNataliyaYCAm
JavelinGERGER 252SchlagerToniFCSSGüntherPetraFCSS
KorsarGER3827Heilingbrunner Michael AmSCBA002RogersUteAmSC BA002
HC-16GER80527SeelGünterAMSCSeelTatjana
F18/Hobie TigerGER2721 FinsterwaldMarkusAmsCSpaethPatrickAmsC
PlätteGER164TrenkleBarbaraAmSCTrenkleThomasAmSC
JollenkreuzerGERR 863SchwendemannMatthiasAmSCSchwendemannValentin
TopCat K2GER2183ReisböckSebastianUSC-M007ReisböckMonikaUSC-M007
HC16GER106686WaserDiegoAmSC002WaserAnitaAmSC002
LaserGER155771SommerUlyAmSCBA002
H - JolleGERH - 123WieczorekRudolfUSCMFaltermeierEnrique
HC16GER112477PanzerStephanAMSCBa002PanzerValentin
Hobie 16GERn.n.SchmidtBernhardAmsc
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkunterzeismering
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkYCSTH
TraditionsklasseGERR 484SatzgerFranzYacht Club Ambach e.V.Müschen SatzgerGudrunYCAm
FDGERN.nHaberlChristian AmscKapustaAlexandra Amsc
Hobie cat 16GERn.n. BraunMikaAMSCn.n.
45er NationalkreuzerGERP 58KolbingerHansAMSCDr.SchätzMichaelAMSC
40 SchäreGER40 G 8Dr. HerzHelmutLSC/BYCSchubert Michi
HC 16GER101254 oäHuttererChristianAmSCXylanderUlrike-
FDGER1696Dr. ThannheimerAndreasAmSCBA002ThannheimerFranziskaAmSC

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer