Teilnehmerliste [GA]

(47 results) Download as CSV

KlasseLandSegelnr.Steuermann: NachnameSteuermann: VornameVereinDSV-Nr.Besatzung: NachnameBesatzung: VornameSortiericonVereinDSV-Nr.
H-JolleGERH 107Neumeister GustavAmsCNN
Laser RadialGER191883WeinelHorstAmSCBA02
Hobie 16GERn.n.SchmidtBernhardAmsc
Laser RadialGER145756KlingenhagenKaiAmmerlander SegelclubBA-002
Hobie cat 16GERn.n. BraunMikaAMSCn.n.
LaserGER155771SommerUlyAmSCBA002
FDGERN.nHaberlChristian AmscKapustaAlexandra Amsc
HC16GER106686WaserDiegoAmSC002WaserAnitaAmSC002
KorsarGER3644GrabowVolker09.09.1958AmSCGrabowBirgitAmSC
40er SchärenkreuzerGER33GruberCarolaDTYCGruber TimonBoos DieterDTYC
JavelinGER364TyrollerThomasFCSSTyrollerDavidFCSS
KorsarAUT835 (GER 3730)WiesReneAmSCBA002WiesDianaAmSCBA002
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkunterzeismering
F18GERAUT31ReisnerManfredycsthAlinaDirkYCSTH
H - JolleGERH - 123WieczorekRudolfUSCMFaltermeierEnrique
offene KatGER318AxtnerMarkusYCAmAxtnerFeliciaYCAm
FD GERGER 22BogunJürgenAmSCSchneiderFelixYachtclub Seeshaupt
Hobie Cat18GER1234HandschuhMatthiasAmScHandschuhFlorianAmSc
FDGER1696Dr. ThannheimerAndreasAmSCBA002ThannheimerFranziskaAmSC
40 qm SchärenkreuzerG40 G 46Dr. FrauendorferStefanDTYCBA 004Dr. FrauendorferGerdaDTYC
1012198510110121985GoldenTabsGoldenTabsPQvedwapzfDGCVs8797GoldenTabsGoldenTabsNbjMtOkkxnOPKe1542
1012198510110121985GoldenTabsGoldenTabsigxEDWbATTVIqaYA7267GoldenTabsGoldenTabsVEPzmNoOqFyIH2899
1012198510110121985GoldenTabsGoldenTabsPDDAqylpeQACixv4154GoldenTabsGoldenTabsfxeRZsCpJRW6560
1012198510110121985GoldenTabsGoldenTabsklHAJMvxhDdqIKlX2299GoldenTabsGoldenTabsvETbEDmoANE9936
TraditionsklasseGERR 484SatzgerFranzYacht Club Ambach e.V.Müschen SatzgerGudrunYCAm
420GER50669KowollikJörgSCWWiesIsabelleAmSC
1012198510110121985JimmiNiJimmiNiMBBeEhTxqwVWuUXITXy2389JimmiNiJimmiNiHeiBsAhGWXaBIdyBpS4454
HC 16GER101432SchmidtBernhardAMSCKörnerLara Joy
Hobie Cat 16GER18558HummelManfredAmSCFrankeMailinTSV Feldafing
45er NationalkreuzerGERP 58KolbingerHansAMSCDr.SchätzMichaelAMSC
40 SchäreGER40 G 8Dr. HerzHelmutLSC/BYCSchubert Michi
TopCat K2GER2183ReisböckSebastianUSC-M007ReisböckMonikaUSC-M007
offene KatGER007Axtner HansYCAmAxtnerNataliyaYCAm
F18/Hobie TigerGER2721 FinsterwaldMarkusAmsCSpaethPatrickAmsC
JavelinGERGER 252SchlagerToniFCSSGüntherPetraFCSS
DrachenGER1127BulaBernd-UlrichAmSCDr. BulaPhilippAmSC
KorsarGER3628KlingenhagenCarstenAmSCBA 002KlingenhagenRenateAmSCBA 002
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Topcat K2GERN. N.Hüppe Gabriela USCMBoetzelRolfUSCM
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
Hansa JolleGER156LiepschDieterBYCLiepschStephanBYC
HC-16GER80527SeelGünterAMSCSeelTatjana
PlätteGER164TrenkleBarbaraAmSCTrenkleThomasAmSC
HC 16GER101254 oäHuttererChristianAmSCXylanderUlrike-
KorsarGER3827Heilingbrunner Michael AmSCBA002RogersUteAmSC BA002
JollenkreuzerGERR 863SchwendemannMatthiasAmSCSchwendemannValentin
HC16GER112477PanzerStephanAMSCBa002PanzerValentin

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer